Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pine Bluff, Ar

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pine Bluff, Ar. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pine Bluff, Ar with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,0567,492
BustAfghanistan 12,2947,639
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,1167,529
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,8787,381
FarahAfghanistan 12,1347,540
GardizAfghanistan 12,2217,594
GhazniAfghanistan 12,2087,586
HeratAfghanistan 11,9447,422
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,0607,494
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,1657,560
KabulAfghanistan 12,1217,532
KandaharAfghanistan 12,3477,673
KhostAfghanistan 12,2687,624
KunduzAfghanistan 11,8887,387
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,8497,363
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,8397,357
North SalangAfghanistan 12,0347,478
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,8947,391
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,8017,333
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,2317,600
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,2627,620
ShkoderAlbania 9,0365,615
TiranaAlbania 9,1065,658
VloreAlbania 9,1475,684
AdrarAlgeria 8,4645,260
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2285,113
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2295,113
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5665,323
BatnaAlgeria 8,5195,294
BecharAlgeria 8,0875,025
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3675,199
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1705,077
BiskraAlgeria 8,5315,302
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0195,604
ChlefAlgeria 8,1105,039
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,5105,288
DjanetAlgeria 9,4895,897
DjelfaAlgeria 8,3465,186
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5585,318
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,6915,401
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,5245,297
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7545,440
In AmenasAlgeria 9,2585,753
In SalahAlgeria 8,7275,423
MilianaAlgeria 8,1745,080
OranAlgeria 7,9914,966
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,7795,455
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4955,279
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2465,745
TebessaAlgeria 8,6755,391
TimimounAlgeria 8,4245,235
TindoufAlgeria 7,8024,848
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6635,383
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,8966,149
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,8889,251
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,7804,834
HuamboAngola 12,4257,721
LuandaAngola 11,9577,430
LuenaAngola 12,7487,922
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,2357,603
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,1376,921
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,2887,015
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,2897,015
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,3977,082
ByrdAntarctica 12,8177,964
DavisAntarctica 16,14410,032
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,1226,911
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9818,688
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4115,226
AzulArgentina 8,5675,324
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,6765,391
BarilocheArgentina 8,6485,374
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4095,226
CeresArgentina 7,7964,844
ChamicalArgentina 7,6734,768
ChepesArgentina 7,7614,823
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,2315,737
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1095,039
CórdobaArgentina 7,8484,877
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,8584,883
CorrientesArgentina 7,7004,785
EsquelArgentina 8,8385,492
EzeizaArgentina 8,4305,239
FormosaArgentina 7,6044,725
General PicoArgentina 8,3115,164
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2485,126
JuninArgentina 8,3045,160
La PlataArgentina 8,4725,265
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,8584,261
La RiojaArgentina 7,5524,693
LaboulayeArgentina 8,1665,075
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,5975,964
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3444,564
Malarg EArgentina 8,0965,031
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7245,421
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,7765,453
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,0695,014
MendozaArgentina 7,8454,875
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,8424,873
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0264,987
NeuquenArgentina 8,5005,282
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,3955,217
OranArgentina 7,0194,362
ParanaArgentina 8,0475,001
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9934,967
PehuajoArgentina 8,3975,218
PergaminoArgentina 8,2535,128
PigeArgentina 8,5535,315
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,8964,907
PosadasArgentina 7,8304,866
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5544,694
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,8054,850
Punta IndioArgentina 8,5385,306
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,9424,935
ReconquistaArgentina 7,8254,863
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,0304,990
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,8006,090
RivadaviaArgentina 7,1844,464
RosarioArgentina 8,1475,063
SaltaArgentina 7,1414,437
San AntonioArgentina 8,7845,459
San LuisArgentina 7,9694,952
San RafaelArgentina 8,0364,994
Santa RosaArgentina 8,3805,208
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,4854,651
SarmientoArgentina 9,1685,697
TrelewArgentina 9,0285,610
TucumanArgentina 7,3544,570
UshuaiaArgentina 10,1556,311
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,8784,895
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,7264,801
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,0515,003
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6146,596
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,3795,828
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4409,595
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,29010,744
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,4449,597
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5569,667
AmberleyAustralia 13,9018,638
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6119,080
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,8528,608
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,17310,050
CairnsAustralia 13,9928,695
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,5179,021
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,33310,771
CedunaAustralia 15,7919,813
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4308,967
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6809,122
Cobar MoAustralia 14,6789,121
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,0568,734
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,9828,689
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0399,967
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0839,373
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0619,359
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,39410,809
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,4628,987
East SaleAustralia 14,7809,184
Esperance (po)Australia 16,90710,506
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90610,505
EssendonAustralia 14,9599,296
ForrestAustralia 16,25910,103
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5289,028
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,42110,826
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,0159,952
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7129,764
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8609,234
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8759,244
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,3488,916
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,86910,482
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8589,233
LavertonAustralia 14,9759,305
LearmonthAustralia 17,14410,653
LongreachAustralia 14,4738,993
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4728,993
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,5128,397
Low HeadAustralia 14,8829,248
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9038,639
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2258,840
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,59310,311
MeekatharraAustralia 16,98010,551
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9639,298
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9559,293
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1049,386
Mount GambierAustralia 15,3139,516
Mount IsaAustralia 14,7749,181
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,6247,845
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4638,988
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3898,941
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3849,560
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,02110,577
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4719,614
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,40410,815
Port HedlandAustralia 16,63710,339
RichmondAustralia 14,3198,898
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9018,639
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2988,885
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2928,881
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2049,448
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2049,448
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9378,661
TibooburraAustralia 14,9449,286
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0298,718
WaggaAustralia 14,6639,112
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,40610,817
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1968,822
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5728,434
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,82410,454
WoomeraAustralia 15,4789,618
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5009,632
GrazAustria 8,4495,250
InnsbruckAustria 8,1765,080
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4015,220
LinzAustria 8,2925,153
SalzburgAustria 8,2465,124
ViennaAustria 8,4235,234
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2645,135
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7416,675
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9846,825
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6586,623
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7256,665
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6576,623
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8044,228
LerwickUk 6,8044,228
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,6996,648
QubaAzerbaijan 10,6926,644
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6466,615
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8806,761
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,7666,690
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,7036,651
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7416,675
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9126,781
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7016,650
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,5806,575
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5813,468
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,8543,638
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,3453,322
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7331,077
MuharraqBahrain 12,2217,594
ChittagongBangladesh 13,7118,520
DhakaBangladesh 13,5788,437
CharnocksBarbados 4,0332,506
BrestBelarus 8,5695,325
GomelBelarus 8,9125,538
GrodnoBelarus 8,4825,271
MinskBelarus 8,6345,365
MogilevBelarus 8,7495,437
VitebskBelarus 8,6555,378
BrusselsBelgium 7,5374,684
D’UccleBelgium 7,5374,684
OstendeBelgium 7,4264,615
Belize CityBelize 1,8931,176
BeninBenin 10,0126,221
BohiconBenin 9,9316,172
CotonouBenin 10,0126,221
KandiBenin 9,7606,065
NatitingouBenin 9,6726,010
ParakouBenin 9,8446,117
SaveBenin 9,9136,160
BermudaBermuda 2,5401,578
La PazBolivia 6,1803,841
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5394,063
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,8445,496
FrancistownBotswana 13,9748,684
MaunBotswana 13,5358,411
TshaneBotswana 13,6028,453
AimoresBrazil 8,0424,998
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,6524,755
AltamiraBrazil 5,8863,657
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8763,651
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1175,044
ApodiBrazil 7,2054,477
AracajuBrazil 7,6644,762
AracuaiBrazil 7,7564,820
AragarcasBrazil 6,9834,339
AraxaBrazil 7,6494,753
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4714,642
BageBrazil 8,3015,158
BambuiBrazil 7,7494,815
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0044,974
BarbalhaBrazil 7,2094,480
BarcelosBrazil 4,9533,078
BarraBrazil 7,2044,477
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,5974,099
BarreirasBrazil 7,1564,447
BelémBrazil 6,0273,745
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8814,897
BelterraBrazil 5,6383,504
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,9734,333
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2475,124
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3634,576
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2564,509
BrevesBrazil 5,8903,660
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1535,066
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2665,137
CabroboBrazil 7,2984,535
CaceresBrazil 6,6664,143
CaetiteBrazil 7,4864,652
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4794,647
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2534,507
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7144,794
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0114,978
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0984,411
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8884,902
CaparaoBrazil 8,0725,016
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4014,599
CaratingaBrazil 7,9934,967
CaravelasBrazil 8,0314,990
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4014,599
CarolinaBrazil 6,5784,087
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9194,921
CataguasesBrazil 8,0885,026
CatalaoBrazil 7,4624,637
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6554,757
CaxiasBrazil 6,6974,162
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2505,127
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,4024,600
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0655,012
ChapecoBrazil 7,9834,961
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3813,965
CipoBrazil 7,5614,699
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5204,052
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8404,872
CordeiroBrazil 8,1645,073
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2824,525
CorumbaBrazil 6,9624,326
CoximBrazil 7,0644,390
CrateusBrazil 6,9354,310
CuiabaBrazil 6,7124,171
CuritibaBrazil 8,0194,983
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7634,824
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5864,092
DouradosBrazil 7,4074,603
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1415,059
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3065,162
EspinosaBrazil 7,5464,689
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,5254,676
FloraniaBrazil 7,3204,549
FlorestaBrazil 7,3664,577
FlorianoBrazil 6,8724,270
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2555,130
FormosaBrazil 7,2754,521
FortalezaBrazil 6,9994,349
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,7304,804
FrancaBrazil 7,7024,786
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5524,693
GoianiaBrazil 7,2444,502
GoiasBrazil 7,1204,425
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9294,927
GrajauBrazil 6,5304,058
GuairaBrazil 7,6124,730
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0044,353
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9294,927
IbiriteBrazil 7,8804,897
IguatuBrazil 7,1374,435
IlheusBrazil 7,8104,853
ImperatrizBrazil 6,4283,995
IndaialBrazil 8,1555,068
IpameriBrazil 7,4074,603
IraiBrazil 7,9564,944
IreceBrazil 7,3204,549
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5284,678
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4403,380
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7063,546
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7824,836
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1275,051
ItapevaBrazil 7,9114,916
ItirucuBrazil 7,6304,741
ItuacuBrazil 7,5644,701
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4654,639
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7744,831
JacobinaBrazil 7,4184,609
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1434,439
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5544,694
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5404,685
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0755,018
LavrasBrazil 7,9204,922
LencoisBrazil 7,4584,634
LinharesBrazil 8,1075,038
LondrinaBrazil 7,7224,799
MacapaBrazil 5,7083,547
MacauBrazil 7,2614,512
MaceioBrazil 7,6774,770
MachadoBrazil 7,8974,907
ManausBrazil 5,3343,315
MarabaBrazil 6,2893,908
MaringaBrazil 7,6804,773
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6473,509
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5614,698
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4494,629
MonteiroBrazil 7,4324,618
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6164,733
Morada NovaBrazil 7,1154,421
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,3634,575
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1745,079
ObidosBrazil 5,5373,441
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5804,710
ParacatuBrazil 7,4514,630
ParanaBrazil 6,9864,341
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0735,016
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3904,592
ParintinsBrazil 5,5123,425
ParnaibaBrazil 6,6864,155
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1005,034
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5934,718
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1274,429
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4554,633
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7424,811
PeixeBrazil 6,8954,284
PetrolinaBrazil 7,2754,521
PicosBrazil 7,0164,360
PiraiBrazil 8,1125,041
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1924,469
PompeuBrazil 7,7484,815
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3874,590
Porto De MozBrazil 5,7623,580
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,9894,964
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6233,494
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3285,175
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,7784,212
PosseBrazil 7,2204,487
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0484,380
RecifeBrazil 7,6204,735
RemansoBrazil 7,1694,455
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,5383,441
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1855,086
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0495,002
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2474,503
SalvadorBrazil 7,7124,792
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1675,075
SantaremBrazil 5,6383,503
SantosBrazil 8,0685,014
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8014,848
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1903,847
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2534,507
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2415,121
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9774,957
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9934,967
Sao LuisBrazil 6,4414,003
Sao MateusBrazil 8,0655,012
São PauloBrazil 8,0114,978
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7764,832
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4133,364
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3834,588
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5694,703
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8204,859
SobralBrazil 6,8504,257
SoureBrazil 5,9623,705
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0984,411
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5445,309
SurubimBrazil 7,5384,684
TaguatingaBrazil 7,0734,395
TarauacaBrazil 5,2183,243
TauaBrazil 7,0194,362
TefeBrazil 5,0643,147
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8764,894
TeresinaBrazil 6,7574,199
TiriosBrazil 5,1583,205
TorresBrazil 8,3465,186
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1193,802
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4564,633
TriunfoBrazil 7,3434,563
TucuruiBrazil 6,1133,799
TuriacuBrazil 6,2903,909
UaupesBrazil 4,5942,855
UbatubaBrazil 8,1065,037
UberabaBrazil 7,6014,723
VassourasBrazil 8,1085,038
VicosaBrazil 8,0244,986
VitoriaBrazil 8,1635,072
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6874,777
Ze DocaBrazil 6,4353,999
BurgasBulgaria 9,4985,902
LomBulgaria 9,1455,683
PlevenBulgaria 9,2585,753
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3605,816
SadovoBulgaria 9,3725,824
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3125,787
SofiaBulgaria 9,2395,741
VarnaBulgaria 9,4715,885
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2835,769
BurundiBurundi 13,0648,118
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,6229,087
SiemreapCambodia 14,4648,988
BatouriCameroon 11,2166,970
DoualaCameroon 10,8296,729
GarouaCameroon 10,8086,716
MamfeCameroon 10,6786,635
MarouaCameroon 10,8106,717
NgaoundereCameroon 10,9556,807
NkoundjaCameroon 10,8146,720
YaoundeCameroon 11,0016,836
YokoCameroon 10,9666,814
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,9811,853
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,9501,833
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6372,881
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3602,088
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4873,410
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,8041,121
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,6161,004
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,3401,454
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,9381,826
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,3552,085
Banff, AbCanada 2,6721,660
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,7611,094
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,5082,180
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4621,530
Bissett, MbCanada 1,8921,176
Blue River, BcCanada 2,9441,830
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,7971,117
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,6962,297
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8611,156
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9891,236
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,1192,560
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,4292,131
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,7442,327
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,4532,146
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,9852,476
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,5811,604
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,9642,463
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,2141,997
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,1162,558
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,1232,562
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,3892,106
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,4572,769
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,4572,148
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,6662,278
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,4812,163
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,6841,668
Chapais, QcCanada 2,2251,383
Charlo, NbCanada 2,6191,627
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,7691,721
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,7711,722
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,2402,013
Chatham, NbCanada 2,6331,636
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,2372,012
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,4041,494
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,0641,904
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,7291,696
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,3082,677
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2722,655
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,6571,651
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,8191,130
Comox, BcCanada 3,1801,976
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6842,289
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,3842,103
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5181,565
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,5871,608
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,3032,052
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,9851,234
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2171,999
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,8782,410
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,2792,038
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0442,513
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,2901,423
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7361,079
Earlton, OnCanada 1,7971,116
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7181,689
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,7391,702
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,7341,699
Edson, AbCanada 2,8821,791
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,4332,134
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,0591,901
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8941,177
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,6202,249
Eureka, NtCanada 5,0953,166
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4091,497
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,0711,908
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8871,794
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5392,199
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,4791,540
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6902,293
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,2121,996
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,2782,037
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,2222,002
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,5021,555
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,5091,559
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6542,271
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,4692,156
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,4691,534
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,0661,905
Golden, BcCanada 2,7601,715
Goose, NfCanada 3,2612,026
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,522946
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1151,935
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,5931,612
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,9011,803
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3742,718
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6851,668
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,6951,675
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,441896
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2632,028
Harrow, OnCanada 1,176731
Hay River, NtCanada 3,4142,121
Hope, BcCanada 2,9381,826
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6022,859
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,8861,793
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5892,851
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6542,271
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9843,097
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,6191,627
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,9351,824
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,8621,157
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,8611,156
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,8301,758
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7411,082
Kingston, OnCanada 1,7251,072
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8913,039
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,0142,494
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,1811,976
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,9831,233
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5421,580
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,6411,020
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,0372,509
Langara, BcCanada 3,8742,407
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,0291,261
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,4151,501
London, OnCanada 1,357843
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,9962,483
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6091,621
Lytton, BcCanada 2,9831,854
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,8102,367
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,9021,182
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,2451,395
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4212,747
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,5292,193
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3251,445
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,1041,929
Moncton, NbCanada 2,6511,647
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,5291,571
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,0141,252
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,9891,236
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,1021,306
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,1071,310
Morden, MbCanada 1,7361,079
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,6121,002
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3782,099
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,0941,923
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,0221,878
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,6861,669
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1542,581
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4301,510
North Bay, OnCanada 1,7161,066
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,8561,154
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,8561,153
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1181,938
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,8062,365
Penticton, BcCanada 2,8191,752
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,8001,118
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,6131,003
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,9201,193
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,1671,968
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,1021,928
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,3822,102
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8161,128
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3711,473
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2392,013
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7152,309
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0731,288
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,5052,799
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,2221,381
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,1831,978
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,6491,646
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8781,167
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0741,289
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0741,289
Resolute, NtCanada 4,5052,799
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,8111,747
Roberval, QcCanada 2,2761,414
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9421,828
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,2741,413
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,5341,574
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,7622,338
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,9002,424
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,6431,642
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3141,438
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,502933
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,0041,867
Scott, SkCanada 2,4201,504
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,7431,704
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,6891,671
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,1261,321
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7552,955
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7361,079
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7671,098
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,9251,817
Smithers, BcCanada 3,5462,203
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,1761,974
Summerside, PeCanada 2,7261,694
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1931,363
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,1991,366
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9941,861
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,9252,439
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6112,244
Teslin, YtCanada 4,1042,550
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,3071,434
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,2121,996
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4411,517
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,588987
Timmins, OnCanada 1,8201,131
Tofino, BcCanada 3,2171,999
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,507937
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,496930
Trenton, OnCanada 1,6581,031
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,1861,359
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,9421,828
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,0641,904
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,9381,204
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0441,891
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,6621,654
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,5911,610
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,0391,888
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,0511,896
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,8731,785
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,435892
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9112,430
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2472,639
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,495929
Windsor, OnCanada 1,192741
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7961,116
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1811,355
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,4661,533
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5092,181
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0731,289
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1584,448
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0564,385
SalCape Verde 7,0694,393
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,5907,202
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5567,181
AbecheChad 11,1426,924
FayaChad 10,7116,656
MoundouChad 11,0956,894
N’DjamenaChad 10,7656,689
AntofagastaChile 6,8064,230
AricaChile 6,2803,903
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,1425,681
ChicoChile 9,2135,725
ChillanChile 8,1425,059
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,1365,056
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,2244,489
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,0775,641
Curico-General FreireChile 7,9924,966
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,5144,048
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0724,395
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,3236,415
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,4604,635
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5455,310
ParronChile 7,9344,930
Puerto AysenChile 9,0655,633
Puerto MonttChile 8,6325,364
Punta ArenasChile 9,9146,160
QuinteroChile 7,7844,837
SantiagoChile 7,8524,879
SewellChile 7,9234,923
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,3595,194
ValdiviaChile 8,4545,254
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,4665,261
VallenarChile 7,3924,594
ValparaisoChile 7,7884,839
AltaiChina 10,9016,774
BeijingChina 11,2727,005
ChangchunChina 10,5446,552
ChangduChina 12,6827,881
ChangshaChina 12,5937,825
ChengduChina 12,6037,832
ChongqingChina 12,6667,871
DuianChina 12,1037,521
ErlianChina 11,0206,848
GanzhouChina 12,7517,924
GuangzhouChina 13,0838,130
HaikouChina 13,5428,415
HailarChina 10,2186,350
HamiChina 11,4307,103
HetanChina 12,0367,479
JiuquanChina 11,7177,281
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,7377,294
KashiChina 11,7287,288
KunmingChina 13,2478,232
LanzhouChina 12,0237,471
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,9038,018
NanchangChina 12,4377,729
NanjingChina 11,9777,442
NanningChina 13,3418,290
PingbianChina 12,2597,618
QingdaoChina 11,5097,152
QiqiharChina 10,2596,375
RuoqiangChina 11,8697,375
ShanghaiChina 11,9377,418
ShantouChina 12,9268,033
ShenyangChina 10,8246,726
TaiyuanChina 11,6327,228
TaoyuanChina 12,5497,798
TengchongChina 13,3248,280
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,3417,047
Xi’AnChina 12,0897,512
XichangChina 12,9458,044
YanjiChina 10,4616,501
YichangChina 12,3937,701
YinchuanChina 11,7177,281
YiningChina 11,2967,019
ZhengzhouChina 11,8977,393
ZhijiangChina 12,7877,946
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0052,489
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,9572,459
AraucaColombia 3,7262,315
BarranquillaColombia 3,1301,945
Benito SalasColombia 3,8832,413
BogotáColombia 3,7652,339
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5392,199
El CaranoColombia 3,5442,202
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9532,456
MatecanaColombia 3,6762,284
PeralesColombia 3,7422,325
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0102,492
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1311,945
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,6221,629
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1381,950
VanguardiaColombia 3,8452,389
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,8553,017
YariguiesColombia 3,5562,210
MoroniComoros 14,8499,228
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,8111,747
LimonCosta Rica 2,8491,770
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,7951,737
San JoseCosta Rica 2,8191,752
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5205,295
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9065,534
SibenikCroatia 8,6915,401
SplitCroatia 8,7415,432
ZagrebCroatia 8,5595,318
CamagueyCuba 1,9841,233
CasablancaCuba 1,547961
HavanaCuba 1,561970
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3802,100
FamagustaCyprus 10,4756,509
LarnacaCyprus 10,4766,510
LimassolCyprus 10,4556,497
NicosiaCyprus 10,4336,483
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3835,209
ChebCzech Republic 8,0705,015
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4315,239
PragueCzech Republic 8,1795,083
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2867,635
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1057,522
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8827,384
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4348,348
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8127,961
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7464,813
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9094,915
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5354,682
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4864,652
MarstalDenmark 7,6844,775
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7714,829
OdenseDenmark 7,6504,754
RandersDenmark 7,5704,704
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8904,903
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5284,678
TønderDenmark 7,5874,715
TylstrupDenmark 7,5254,676
TystofteDenmark 7,7064,789
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5724,705
VestervigDenmark 7,4604,636
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,0658,119
Melville HallDominica 3,7062,303
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6411,641
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7831,730
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7321,698
BaniDominican Republic 2,7851,731
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7321,698
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8021,741
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7171,689
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,7091,683
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7401,703
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5791,603
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6881,670
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6601,653
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8501,771
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6881,670
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8321,760
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8871,794
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6481,645
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6511,647
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6961,676
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6661,657
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8781,788
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7011,679
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8241,755
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6161,625
MichesDominican Republic 2,8311,759
MocaDominican Republic 2,6861,669
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6351,637
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5611,592
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,7861,731
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7411,703
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6891,671
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6991,677
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7351,699
PoloDominican Republic 2,7291,696
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6561,651
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6431,642
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,7031,680
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7091,684
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8551,774
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,8001,740
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6961,676
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7941,736
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7981,739
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6631,655
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7521,710
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6781,664
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9021,803
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7721,722
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6671,657
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,6151,625
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8071,744
TamayoDominican Republic 2,7101,684
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,7671,719
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7501,709
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5901,609
YamasaDominican Republic 2,7711,722
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6641,655
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0704,393
CanarEcuador 4,3122,680
GuayaquilEcuador 4,2402,635
IzobambaEcuador 4,0952,544
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0242,501
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,4622,773
MilagroEcuador 4,2442,637
OtavaloEcuador 4,0422,512
PichilingueEcuador 4,1412,573
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1032,549
PuyoEcuador 4,2362,633
QuitoEcuador 4,0762,533
RumipambaEcuador 4,1622,586
San GabrielEcuador 4,0202,498
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,5386,548
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8106,718
AswanEgypt 11,3107,028
AsyutEgypt 10,9386,797
BahariyaEgypt 10,6896,642
Beni SuefEgypt 10,7826,700
CairoEgypt 10,7216,662
DabaaEgypt 10,4486,492
DakhlaEgypt 10,9156,782
El ArishEgypt 10,8026,712
El TorEgypt 11,0236,850
FarafraEgypt 10,7246,664
HelwanEgypt 10,7366,672
HurguadaEgypt 11,1146,906
IsmailiaEgypt 10,7376,672
KhargaEgypt 11,0306,854
KosseirEgypt 11,2346,981
LuxorEgypt 11,1656,938
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,3426,426
MinyaEgypt 10,8366,734
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6816,637
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9856,826
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0926,893
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8506,742
SalloumEgypt 10,1856,329
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,3826,451
SohagEgypt 11,0246,850
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0126,843
TahrirEgypt 10,6306,606
TantaEgypt 10,6396,611
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,3071,434
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,3011,430
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,2751,414
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,2981,428
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,7576,685
AsmaraEritrea 12,4517,737
AssabEritrea 12,9078,021
MassawaEritrea 12,4627,744
TallinEstonia 8,0955,031
TartuEstonia 8,2585,132
VilsandiEstonia 8,0404,996
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,9528,048
GonderEthiopia 12,5647,808
NegeleEthiopia 13,2998,264
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,1186,287
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4574,012
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4083,982
Laucala BayFiji 11,0906,891
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1546,931
NandiFiji 11,1546,931
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9946,832
HelsinkiFinland 8,0424,997
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,0465,000
JoensuuFinland 8,0635,010
JokioinenFinland 7,9494,940
JyvskylFinland 7,9294,927
KajaaniFinland 7,8714,891
KuopioFinland 7,9714,953
KuusamoFinland 7,8024,848
LappeenrantaFinland 8,1275,050
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8384,870
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8354,869
OuluFinland 7,7404,810
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,6164,732
TampereFinland 7,9164,919
TurkuFinland 7,9164,919
VaasaFinland 7,7274,802
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,3285,175
BiarritzFrance 7,5104,667
BordeauxFrance 7,5034,662
BrestFrance 7,0774,398
CaenFrance 7,3094,542
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5684,703
DijonFrance 7,7714,829
GourdonFrance 7,6524,755
GrenobleFrance 7,9304,927
Le MansFrance 7,4124,606
LilleFrance 7,4714,642
LyonFrance 7,8454,875
MarseilleFrance 7,9914,966
MontpellierFrance 7,8954,906
NancyFrance 7,7674,827
NantesFrance 7,3274,553
NiceFrance 8,1175,044
ParisFrance 7,5094,666
PerpignanFrance 7,8644,887
StrasbourgFrance 7,8654,887
ToulonFrance 8,0595,008
ToulouseFrance 7,7114,792
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2273,248
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1903,225
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2283,249
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,3453,322
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,0453,135
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,9664,329
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,4625,258
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,4615,257
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7864,838
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8284,864
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,7894,840
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,8205,481
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,99811,805
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,79211,056
BitamGabon 11,1106,904
CocobeachGabon 11,0086,841
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,5387,170
LambarnGabon 11,1756,944
LastourvilleGabon 11,4097,090
LibrevilleGabon 11,0276,852
MakokouGabon 11,3337,043
MayumbaGabon 11,3847,074
MitzicGabon 11,1986,959
MkamboGabon 11,4017,085
MoandaGabon 11,5057,149
MouilaGabon 11,3207,034
Port-GentilGabon 11,0396,860
TchibanGabon 11,3827,073
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,9142,432
BanjulGambia 7,8434,874
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1806,326
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5006,525
BerlinGermany 7,9794,958
BrockenGermany 7,8634,886
CologneGermany 7,6904,779
DresdenGermany 8,0875,025
ErfurtGermany 7,9314,928
EssenGermany 7,6674,764
FichtelbergGermany 8,0825,022
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8414,872
GeisenheimGermany 7,8054,850
GorlitzGermany 8,1535,067
HamburgGermany 7,7234,799
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7224,799
HannoverGermany 7,7704,828
HelgolandGermany 7,5724,705
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,1225,047
KarlsruheGermany 7,8884,902
KasselGermany 7,8224,861
KonstanzGermany 8,0144,980
LeipzigGermany 7,9914,966
LindenbergGermany 8,0414,997
MagdeburgGermany 7,9014,910
MunichGermany 8,1395,058
MünsterGermany 7,6764,770
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9134,917
NurembergGermany 8,0264,988
NurnbergGermany 8,0234,986
PotsdamGermany 7,9704,953
RostockGermany 7,8094,852
SchleswigGermany 7,6484,752
StuttgartGermany 7,9514,941
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7374,808
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1435,060
AccraGhana 9,8266,106
KumasiGhana 9,6255,981
TamaleGhana 9,5225,917
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5884,715
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5295,921
AthensGreece 9,6015,966
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6235,980
ChiosGreece 9,7326,047
CorfuGreece 9,2355,739
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2495,747
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,8986,151
IoanninaGreece 9,2895,772
KalamataGreece 9,5585,940
KerkiraGreece 9,2355,739
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6836,017
LamiaGreece 9,4525,874
LarissaGreece 9,3985,840
LemnosGreece 9,5495,934
LimnosGreece 9,5575,939
MethoniGreece 9,5545,937
MilosGreece 9,7466,056
MitiliniGreece 9,7076,032
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7016,028
NaxosGreece 9,7786,076
PatrasGreece 9,4535,874
RhodesGreece 10,0066,218
SamosGreece 9,8326,109
Skiros IslandGreece 9,5805,953
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,8166,100
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3695,822
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5505,934
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4325,861
AasiaatGreenland 4,5382,820
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9673,086
AputiteqGreenland 5,2573,267
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8933,662
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2722,655
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3922,730
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6292,877
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,7113,549
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6272,876
JulianehbGreenland 4,3912,729
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4992,796
Kap TobinGreenland 5,7103,548
NanortalikGreenland 4,4112,741
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4402,759
NordGreenland 6,0113,735
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2952,669
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8503,014
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5172,807
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5032,798
UpernavikGreenland 4,7412,946
UummannaqGreenland 4,6922,916
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,6362,260
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6372,260
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1861,358
BokeGuinea 8,1555,068
ConakryGuinea 8,3485,187
FaranahGuinea 8,5835,333
KankanGuinea 8,6945,403
KindiaGuinea 8,3875,212
KissidougouGuinea 8,6815,395
LabeGuinea 8,3635,197
MacentaGuinea 8,7895,461
MamouGuinea 8,4405,245
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9495,561
SiguiriGuinea 8,6435,371
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,0294,989
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6202,871
TimehriGuyana 4,6362,881
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6271,632
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,3553,949
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,5324,059
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,4183,988
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,6284,119
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9004,909
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,4243,992
CatacamasHonduras 2,2341,388
CholutecaHonduras 2,3761,477
La CeibaHonduras 2,1201,317
La MesaHonduras 2,1281,322
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,2681,410
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,1861,359
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,2951,426
TelaHonduras 2,1081,310
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1468,169
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1478,170
BudapestHungary 8,6305,363
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6465,373
DebrecenHungary 8,7845,458
KeszthelyHungary 8,5745,328
MiskolcHungary 8,6905,400
PecsHungary 8,6865,398
SzegedHungary 8,7825,457
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5045,284
AkureyriIceland 5,8533,637
DalatangiIceland 6,0633,768
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9983,727
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8623,643
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9453,695
ReykhólarIceland 5,6633,519
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6743,526
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6373,503
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7553,576
AgraIndia 13,1088,146
AhmedabadIndia 13,4408,352
AkolaIndia 13,7988,574
AllahabadIndia 13,3468,294
AmritsarIndia 12,5647,807
BangaloreIndia 14,6539,106
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,2698,867
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,9538,671
BikanerIndia 12,9258,032
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6999,134
CherrapunjiIndia 13,3908,320
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,3908,320
DaltonganjIndia 13,5228,402
DarbhangaIndia 13,2968,262
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,1168,151
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,1138,149
DumkaIndia 13,5108,395
DwarkaIndia 13,4128,334
GoaIndia 14,2878,878
GuwahatiIndia 13,2968,262
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,1818,812
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,5538,422
JagdalpurIndia 14,0548,733
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,7038,515
KotaIndia 13,2898,258
KozhikodeIndia 14,7969,194
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3357,665
LudhianaIndia 12,6677,872
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,5979,071
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,8788,003
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,8938,633
MusulipatnamIndia 14,3618,924
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,7908,570
New DelhiIndia 12,9398,040
PambanIndia 15,0899,376
PuneIndia 13,9608,675
SagarIndia 13,4848,379
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2967,641
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,1259,399
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,1259,399
VeravalIndia 13,6088,456
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,2188,835
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,6589,108
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2789,494
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,34410,157
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5209,644
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4899,003
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,9688,680
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6669,735
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,9658,678
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,09610,002
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,6109,700
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,5538,422
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8119,825
AbadanIran 11,7117,277
ArakIran 11,4417,109
BabolsarIran 11,3187,033
Bandar AbbasIran 12,4147,714
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1036,899
Bandar LengehIran 12,4097,711
BirjandIran 11,9717,439
BushehrIran 11,9757,441
ChahbaharIran 12,7947,951
DezfulIran 11,5427,173
EsfahanIran 11,6807,258
IranshahrIran 12,6047,832
KermanIran 12,1417,545
KermanshahIran 11,2847,012
Khoram AbadIran 11,4267,100
MashhadIran 11,6437,235
OroomiehIran 10,8746,757
RamsarIran 11,2136,968
RashtIran 11,1256,913
SemnanIran 11,4627,123
ShahroudIran 11,4457,112
ShirazIran 12,0107,463
TabrizIran 10,8956,770
TeheranIran 11,3597,058
YazdIran 11,8607,370
ZahedanIran 12,3817,694
ZanjanIran 11,1326,917
BaghdadIraq 11,2336,980
BasraIraq 11,6677,250
BelmulletIreland 6,4964,037
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6684,143
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5774,087
ClonesIreland 6,6724,146
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5954,098
CorkIreland 6,6704,145
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,6724,146
DublinIreland 6,7584,199
KilkennyIreland 6,7224,177
Malin HeadIreland 6,6244,116
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7974,223
ShannonIreland 6,6154,110
ValentiaIreland 6,5544,073
EilatIsrael 10,9996,835
HaifaIsrael 10,7316,669
JerusalemIsrael 10,8246,726
Tel AvivIsrael 10,7936,707
AlbengaItaly 8,1565,068
AlgheroItaly 8,3705,201
AmendolaItaly 8,8245,484
AnconaItaly 8,5435,309
ArezzoItaly 8,4425,246
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9215,544
BergamoItaly 8,1655,074
BolognaItaly 8,3395,182
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,2235,110
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9675,572
BrindisiItaly 9,0335,613
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,5105,288
CameriItaly 8,1055,037
CampobassoItaly 8,7525,438
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,5145,291
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,5515,314
Cape FrascaItaly 8,4365,242
Cape MeleItaly 8,1645,073
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,8965,528
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,0515,624
CerviaItaly 8,4245,235
CiampinoItaly 8,5965,342
Cimone MountainItaly 8,3205,170
Cisa PassItaly 8,2525,128
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,5315,301
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,2695,139
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1085,660
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,0885,647
DecimomannuItaly 8,4975,280
DobbiacoItaly 8,2645,135
FalconaraItaly 8,5335,302
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,3785,206
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8185,480
FonniItaly 8,4705,263
FrontoneItaly 8,4975,280
FrosinoneItaly 8,6555,378
GelaItaly 9,0185,604
GenoaItaly 8,1825,085
GhediItaly 8,2185,107
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,9585,566
GrazzaniseItaly 8,7465,435
GrossetoItaly 8,4335,241
GrottaglieItaly 9,0065,596
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,4145,228
GuidoniaItaly 8,5945,341
IstranaItaly 8,3215,171
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0055,596
LatinaItaly 8,6355,366
LatronicoItaly 8,9415,556
LecceItaly 9,0745,639
M. CalamitaItaly 8,3895,213
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,9785,579
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0365,615
MilanItaly 8,1515,065
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1035,035
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4635,259
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7725,451
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,4415,245
PadovaItaly 8,3235,172
Paganella MountainItaly 8,2235,110
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8855,521
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8655,509
PantelleriaItaly 8,8735,514
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2585,132
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,5115,289
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5095,288
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6635,384
PiacenzaItaly 8,2125,103
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,3315,177
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,4115,226
Ponza IslandItaly 8,6795,393
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,8905,524
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,5965,342
PrizziItaly 8,9185,542
RadicofaniItaly 8,4725,265
Resia PassItaly 8,1545,067
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4585,256
RivoltoItaly 8,3635,197
Rolle PassItaly 8,2635,134
RomeItaly 8,5815,332
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,5735,327
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4005,220
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,1465,062
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8295,486
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1175,665
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,2795,145
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,3855,210
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0185,604
SigonellaItaly 9,0455,621
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,9995,592
TarvisioItaly 8,3645,198
TermoliItaly 8,7465,435
TorinoItaly 8,0725,016
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,0575,006
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,8395,493
TrevicoItaly 8,8255,484
TrevisoItaly 8,3285,175
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4275,237
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,0665,012
UdineItaly 8,3695,201
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8365,491
VeniceItaly 8,3485,187
VeronaItaly 8,2595,132
VicenzaItaly 8,2925,153
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,5535,315
ViterboItaly 8,5205,295